PLANTA ACADÉMICA

NÚCLEO ACADÉMICO BÁSICO:


 No. NOMBRE DEL PROFESOR SNI CVU
 1  ALEJANDRE AGUILAR RICARDO II 14804 
 2  ALVA SÁNCHEZ CLAUDIA  I  37615
 3  ALVAREZ GONZALEZ ROSA ISELA II 122540
 4  BURGUEÑO TAPIA ELEUTERIO II 14678
 5  CAMPOS ALDRETE MARIA ELENA  I 25208
 6   CANCINO DÍAZ JUAN CARLOS  II 30748
 7   CHAMORRO CEBALLOS GERMAN  III 6630
 8   CONTRERAS RODRÍGUEZ ARACELI I 85161
 9   CRISTIANI URBINA  ELISEO  II 19394
 10   CURIEL QUESADA EVERARDO I 202906
 11   DE LA CRUZ  LÓPEZ FIDEL II 120019
 12   DELGADO REYES FRANCISCO  III 6576
 13   DOMÍNGUEZ LÓPEZ MARÍA LILIA  I 21139
 14   ESTRADA DE LOS SANTOS PAULINA II  84197
 15   FRANCO COLÍN MARGARITA  I  200947
 16   GALAR MARTINEZ MARCELA  II 121303
 17   GALINDEZ MAYER JUVENCIO  II 15408
 18   GARCÉS RAMÍREZ LINDA  I 174807
 19   GARCÍA LATORRE ETHEL AWILDA  III 1468
 20   GARCÍA MEDINA SANDRA II 105128
 21   GARDUÑO SICILIANO LETICIA  I 30431
 22   GIONO CEREZO SILVIA II 200259 
 23   GUERRA SANCHEZ MARÍA GUADALUPE II 15550
 24   HERNANDEZ RODRÍGUEZ CESAR HUGO  III 9705 
 25   IBARRA GARCÍA JOSE ANTONIO I 30792 
 26   JAN ROBLERO JANETH I 21687
 27   JIMÉNEZ ZAMUDIO  LUIS ANTONIO II 12680
 28   LEÓN ÁVILA GLORIA DE LA LUZ  II  120554
 29   LEZAMA PALACIOS RUTH ANGÉLICA  I  26335 
 30   LÓPEZ LÓPEZ EUGENIA II 12869
 31   LÓPEZ VILLEGAS EDGAR OLIVER I 84056
 32   MADRIGAL BUJAIDAR EDUARDO  III 1714
 33   MARTINEZ GALERO ELIZDATH I 26445
 34   MARTÍNEZ JERÓNIMO FELIPE FERNANDO III 8718
 35   MARTÍNEZ RIVERA MA.DE LOS ANGELES I 274153
 36   MELÉNDEZ CAMARGO MARÍA ESTELA  I 33576
 37   NOGUEDA TORRES BENJAMIN   II 11761
 38   ORTEGA REYES JORGE II 120629 
 39   ORTIZ BUTRÓN ROCÍO  I 122138 
 40   ORTIZ MORENO ALICIA II 30835 
 41   PACHECO ROSADO JORGE I 16440
 42   PEREZ PASTEN BORJA RICARDO  I 39594
 43   QUEVEDO CORONA LUCÍA  I 15830
 44   QUIÑONES ELSA IRMA  II 218548
 45   RAMÍREZ SANJUAN EDUARDO  I 120190
 46   REYES ARELLANO ALICIA I 120278 
 47   REYES MALDONADO ELBA  II 14133
 48   RIVERA ORDUÑA FLOR NOHEMI I 36748
 49   RODRÍGUEZ TOVAR AIDA VERÓNICA  I  83687
 50   RUIZ CASTILLO ENRICO ALEJANDRO I  44776
 51   RUIZ ORDAZ NORA II  19395 
 52   SALAZAR SÁNCHEZ MA. ISABEL II  202324
 53   SANCHEZ PARDO MARIA ELENA  I  253590
 54   TAMARIZ MASCARÚA JOAQUÍN III 1265
 55   TOVAR SOTO ALEJANDRO I 121872 
 56   VÁZQUEZ MURRIETA MA. SOLEDAD  I 35890
 57   VEGA LÓPEZ  ARMANDO II 39781
 58   VILLA TANACA MARÍA DE LOURDES  II 14168
 59   ZAMUDIO HERNÁNDEZ SERGIO I 16541 
 60   ZEPEDA VALLEJO GERARDO  III 11593
 61   ZÚÑIGA BERMÚDEZ GERARDO  III 13225

 

 

NÚCLEO ACADÉMICO PARCIAL:

 No. NOMBRE DEL PROFESORSNI  CVU
 1 CAMACHO VERA ALEJANDRO I 51555
 2 CANO EUROPA EDGAR  I  174783
 3 CANO RAMÍREZ CLAUDIA I  206677
 4 DIAZ CEDILLO FRANCISCO  I  13878
 5 JIMÉNEZ VÁZQUEZ HUGO ALEJANDRO  II  16368
 6 LÓPEZ GÓMEZ MARÍA FERNANDA  I  175839
 7 MEDINA CANALES MARÍA GABRIELA  I  232084
 8 MOJICA VILLEGAS ANGÉLICA  I  175851
 9 MONTIEL CERVANTES LAURA  I  62392
 10 PEREZ VALDESPINO ABIGAIL C  174569
 11  QUINTANA CANO ERIKA TERESA  I  35728
 12  RAMOS MONROY OSWALDO I  205378
 13  RIVAS HERNÁNDEZ NANCY  I  232012
 14  VELA OJEDA  JORGE  III  21318
 15  VILLANUEVA BECERRIL IVAN  I  19608